30 Voice (fxsfxo) pots over fiber PCM multiplexer for FCTEL

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
$75.00 - $300.00 / Pieces | 2 Piece/Pieces (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name:
FCTEL
Model Number:
FCP-O30E4F4R4C1
Product name:
30 Voice (fxsfxo) pots over fiber PCM multiplexer for FCTEL
Color:
Gray
Wavelength:
850nm/1310nm
Warranty:
3 Years
Weight:
2.4kg
Power supply:
AC180V ~ 260V;DC ~48V;DC +24V
Size:
485X200X45mm(WXDXH) 19 1U
Connector:
RJ45, support Auto-MDIX
Package:
Carton Box
Brand:
FCTEL
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
2000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Emballage standard de carton d'exportation, emballage navigable.
Taille du produit: 485X140X45mm (WXDXH)
Emballage simple: 522X202X82mm (WXDXH)
Port
shanghai,ningbo
Product

30 Voice (fxsfxo) pots over fiber PCM multiplexer for FCTEL 


We have Strong R&D team, Providing customization. 
For optional function, Pls state your requirement when in order.
Fiber
Multi-mode Fiber
Single-mode Fiber

50/125um, 62.5/125um
8/125um, 9/125um
Maximum transmission distance
 5Km @ 62.5 / 125um single mode fiber, attenuation (3dbm/km)
40Km @ 9 / 125um single mode fiber, attenuation (0.35dbm/km) 
Wave Length
820nm
1310nm 
Transmitting power
-12dBm (Min) ~-9dBm (Max) 
-9dBm (Min) ~-8dBm (Max) 
Receiver sensitivity
-28dBm (Min)
-27dBm (Min)
  Link budget
 16dBm 
18dBm 
E1 Interface

Ethernet interface(10/100M)
 Interface Standard
comply with protocol G.703
Interface rate
  10/100 Mbps, half/full duplex auto-negotiation 
   Interface Rate
  n*64Kbps±50ppm
Interface Standard
 Compatible with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.1Q (VLAN)
 Interface Code
HDB3
MAC Address Capability
 4096
 E1 Impedance
  75Ω (unbalance), 120Ω (balance)
Connector
RJ45, support Auto-MDIX 
 Jitter tolerance
In accord with protocol G.742 and G.823

Allowed Attenuation
 0~6dBm

Our Company
Certifications
Packing&Delivery
Order Information
Model
Description
FCP-O30E4F4R4C1
This device provides 30Channel telephone 1-4Channel E1 interface, 4Channel 10M/100M Ethernet interface (Line Speed 100M) and 4 expansion interface. 
Related Products